Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Quarter-Final
T1 MkLeo
3
Kaio I
0
ANKAA eMass
3
Polinomis
0
Oplon Oryon
3
GG Kichiro
0
LOSC Mr. E
3
Pulsar Mika
0
Sisqui
3
IZI VinS
2
OPS TBN
0
IZI MoDzai
3
Solary Leon
3
Noxumbra
0
Cryme Peli
1
BMS Neeroz
3
Solary Glutonny
3
ROV Vidad
0
Tuskin NaetorU
3
plan-B Lancelot
2
AoR Chag
3
SEA Gogesta
0
MDP Moqi
2
Tropped
3
Moist Maister
3
SSP Longo
0
ME Mezcaul
3
mCon Ramses
2
BMS Raflow
3
PCS ALtek
1
PGE Suikrom
0
Hasukï Tomberry
3
T1 MkLeo
3
ANKAA eMass
0
Oplon Oryon
0
LOSC Mr. E
3
Sisqui
2
IZI MoDzai
3
Solary Leon
3
BMS Neeroz
1
Solary Glutonny
3
Tuskin NaetorU
1
AoR Chag
1
Tropped
3
Moist Maister
3
ME Mezcaul
0
BMS Raflow
3
Hasukï Tomberry
1
T1 MkLeo
3
LOSC Mr. E
0
IZI MoDzai
0
Solary Leon
3
Solary Glutonny
3
Tropped
0
Moist Maister
3
BMS Raflow
1
Losers Round 1
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 5
Losers Round 6
eYa Hover
3
P5 Achama
0
NVS Destadik
1
HSG Homika
3
BSK Felker
3
G4'S Astral
0
Eldriten
1
MYD PeW
3
Vegacy moufi
0
CEW Kace
3
WTX Magic
3
DsP | … Pillow
1
SEA Artsnif
1
SnF Nin'
3
GS Kronk
0
BSK Tarmogoyf
3
ASPTT Nass
1
wS ßß Spectral
3
MYS |… Necross
0
TC Deviljhotaro
3
BLZ NeoChronos
3
Or… Katascient
1
Flow
3
MYS Eru.reido
1
EVL TonyClackos
3
NVS Anragon
2
GO Enki
3
FAKE toiny?
1
Latzo
2
Kuningas Artturi
3
Exalty Purner
1
reridse
3
PGE Suikrom
2
eYa Hover
3
PCS ALtek
0
HSG Homika
3
mCon Ramses
1
BSK Felker
3
SSP Longo
3
MYD PeW
2
MDP Moqi
3
CEW Kace
1
SEA Gogesta
3
WTX Magic
0
plan-B Lancelot
3
SnF Nin'
1
ROV Vidad
3
BSK Tarmogoyf
1
Cryme Peli
3
wS ßß Spectral
2
Noxumbra
2
TC Deviljhotaro
3
OPS TBN
1
BLZ NeoChronos
3
IZI VinS
1
Flow
3
Pulsar Mika
0
EVL TonyClackos
3
GG Kichiro
1
GO Enki
3
Polinomis
3
Kuningas Artturi
0
Kaio I
3
reridse
1
eYa Hover
0
HSG Homika
3
BSK Felker
3
SSP Longo
1
MDP Moqi
2
SEA Gogesta
3
plan-B Lancelot
3
ROV Vidad
0
Cryme Peli
3
TC Deviljhotaro
2
BLZ NeoChronos
0
Flow
3
EVL TonyClackos
0
GO Enki
3
Polinomis
3
Kaio I
2
BMS Neeroz
0
HSG Homika
3
Sisqui
3
BSK Felker
1
Oplon Oryon
3
SEA Gogesta
1
ANKAA eMass
3
plan-B Lancelot
1
Hasukï Tomberry
3
Cryme Peli
1
ME Mezcaul
3
Flow
1
AoR Chag
3
GO Enki
0
Tuskin NaetorU
3
Polinomis
0
HSG Homika
2
Sisqui
3
Oplon Oryon
1
ANKAA eMass
3
Hasukï Tomberry
1
ME Mezcaul
3
AoR Chag
2
Tuskin NaetorU
3
Tropped
1
Sisqui
3
BMS Raflow
3
ANKAA eMass
0
LOSC Mr. E
3
ME Mezcaul
0
IZI MoDzai
3
Tuskin NaetorU
0