Loading interface...
Winners Round 1
Time unavailable
Winners Round 2
Time unavailable
Winners Round 3
Time unavailable
Winners Round 4
Time unavailable
Winners Quarter-Final
Time unavailable
Winners Semi-Final
Time unavailable
Winners Final
Time unavailable
zarzillos
DQ
G3eSports
A
ESC | Sygma
Bed@9
DQ
B
Ballistix
2
NexAustria
1
C
Kartoffelsalat
SUPR3ME
DQ
D
Maltesers
2
Brandstifter
0
E
Die Säufer
0
EzPz
2
F
The Swag Team
0
Very Professional
2
G
Kvinneguiden.no
0
SF
2
H
ATO
3SUM
DQ
I
Underground
DQ
EuropeanKing
J
HammersSquad
KnicklichtGaming
DQ
K
COVA1
DQ
Tax-Xatt
DQ
L
Nero Valkyrs
DQ
Los Ingobernables de Portugal
M
MAWL
Amazonenameisen
DQ
N
Bieber Fieber
DQ
Greece FC
DQ
O
QR7even
0
A3
2
P
Illusional Gaming
2
BURNINGEXZ#
0
Q
Mockit eSports
2
G3eSports
0
R
RaYz
DQ
N7
S
wdR
0
ESC | Sygma
2
T
AkatsukiS3
0
Ballistix
2
U
Non Flyers
0
Kartoffelsalat
2
V
les potals
DQ
Team Name
W
RKO
DQ
Maltesers
X
salty
Scrubbing Monsters
DQ
Y
Pixel Dynasty
2
EzPz
0
Z
Issa Team
0
The Zoo
2
AA
Goba esports
0
Very Professional
2
AB
Beesport
RL_Rivas
DQ
AC
Ice Fox eSports
DQ
SF
AD
No Promesses
DQ
The blasthers
AE
ralf7
0
ATO
2
AF
TheBigFellas
DQ
Flopside
AG
Eclipse
EuropeanKing
DQ
AH
RiSK!T Gaming
2
TUGz
0
AI
Plasma Dragons
DQ
HammersSquad
AJ
Los Gringos
DQ
Tatoo Esport
AK
SPQR
DQ
COVA1
DQ
AL
DinoTeam
1
The Storm Birds
2
AM
Zjwame City
2
Los Ingobernables de Portugal
1
AN
WisdoM Gaming
DQ
Stockholm Machines
AO
Incoming
2
MAWL
0
AP
GameLining
0
Kolkata
2
AQ
LesNonQualifiés
DQ
Bieber Fieber
DQ
AR
RuBeTa
fatoemannen
DQ
AS
Air Maxers
0
A3
2
AT
Team Awfl
0
Team Croatia
2
AU
The Underdogs
DQ
Illusional Gaming
AV
Eyaxes
0
Dominus Pizza 2.0
2
AW
Mockit eSports
2
N7
0
AX
ESC | Sygma
2
Ballistix
0
AY
Kartoffelsalat
Team Name
DQ
AZ
Maltesers
0
salty
2
BA
Pixel Dynasty
0
The Zoo
2
BB
Very Professional
2
Beesport
0
BC
SF
0
The blasthers
2
BD
ATO
0
Flopside
2
BE
Eclipse
2
RiSK!T Gaming
0
BF
HammersSquad
0
Tatoo Esport
2
BG
SPQR
DQ
The Storm Birds
BH
Zjwame City
1
Stockholm Machines
2
BI
Incoming
2
Kolkata
0
BJ
LesNonQualifiés
1
RuBeTa
2
BK
A3
2
Team Croatia
1
BL
Illusional Gaming
2
Dominus Pizza 2.0
0
BM
Mockit eSports
2
ESC | Sygma
0
BN
Kartoffelsalat
2
salty
0
BO
The Zoo
2
Very Professional
1
BP
The blasthers
0
Flopside
2
BQ
Eclipse
2
Tatoo Esport
0
BR
The Storm Birds
0
Stockholm Machines
2
BS
Incoming
2
RuBeTa
0
BT
A3
2
Illusional Gaming
1
BU
Mockit eSports
2
Kartoffelsalat
0
BV
The Zoo
0
Flopside
2
BW
Eclipse
2
Stockholm Machines
0
BX
Incoming
2
A3
0
BY
Mockit eSports
2
Flopside
0
BZ
Eclipse
0
Incoming
2
CA
Mockit eSports
2
Incoming
0
CB
Losers Round 1
Time unavailable
Losers Round 2
Time unavailable
Losers Round 3
Time unavailable
Losers Round 4
Time unavailable
Losers Round 5
Time unavailable
Losers Round 6
Time unavailable
Losers Round 7
Time unavailable
Losers Round 8
Time unavailable
Losers Quarter-Final
Time unavailable
Losers Semi-Final
Time unavailable
Losers Final
Time unavailable
Eyaxes
zarzillos
DQ
CE
Team Awfl
Bed@9
DQ
CF
Air Maxers
NexAustria
DQ
CG
fatoemannen
DQ
SUPR3ME
CH
GameLining
Brandstifter
DQ
CI
WisdoM Gaming
DQ
Die Säufer
CJ
DinoTeam
0
The Swag Team
2
CK
Los Gringos
DQ
Kvinneguiden.no
CL
TUGz
DQ
3SUM
DQ
CM
TheBigFellas
DQ
Underground
DQ
CN
No Promesses
DQ
KnicklichtGaming
DQ
CO
RL_Rivas
DQ
Tax-Xatt
DQ
CP
Issa Team
Nero Valkyrs
DQ
CQ
Scrubbing Monsters
DQ
Amazonenameisen
DQ
CR
les potals
Greece FC
DQ
CS
AkatsukiS3
0
QR7even
2
CT
RaYz
BURNINGEXZ#
DQ
CU
Eyaxes
2
The Underdogs
0
CV
Team Awfl
0
Air Maxers
2
CW
SUPR3ME
Bieber Fieber
DQ
CX
GameLining
MAWL
DQ
CY
Die Säufer
Los Ingobernables de Portugal
DQ
CZ
The Swag Team
COVA1
DQ
DA
Kvinneguiden.no
Plasma Dragons
DQ
DB
TUGz
DQ
EuropeanKing
DQ
DC
TheBigFellas
DQ
ralf7
DD
No Promesses
DQ
Ice Fox eSports
DQ
DE
RL_Rivas
DQ
Goba esports
DF
Issa Team
2
EzPz
0
DG
Scrubbing Monsters
DQ
RKO
DQ
DH
les potals
2
Non Flyers
0
DI
QR7even
0
wdR
2
DJ
RaYz
2
G3eSports
1
DK
ATO
1
Eyaxes
2
DL
SF
0
Air Maxers
2
DM
Beesport
0
SUPR3ME
2
DN
Pixel Dynasty
2
GameLining
0
DO
Maltesers
DQ
Die Säufer
DP
Team Name
DQ
The Swag Team
DQ
Ballistix
1
Kvinneguiden.no
2
DR
N7
TUGz
DQ
DS
Dominus Pizza 2.0
DQ
ralf7
DT
Team Croatia
2
No Promesses
0
DU
LesNonQualifiés
DQ
Goba esports
DV
Kolkata
0
Issa Team
2
DW
Zjwame City
Scrubbing Monsters
DQ
DX
SPQR
DQ
les potals
DY
HammersSquad
0
wdR
2
DZ
RiSK!T Gaming
2
RaYz
0
EA
Eyaxes
2
Air Maxers
0
EB
SUPR3ME
0
Pixel Dynasty
2
EC
Die Säufer
2
The Swag Team
0
ED
Kvinneguiden.no
0
N7
2
EE
ralf7
0
Team Croatia
2
EF
Goba esports
0
Issa Team
2
EG
Zjwame City
0
les potals
2
EH
wdR
0
RiSK!T Gaming
2
EI
Tatoo Esport
1
Eyaxes
2
EJ
The Storm Birds
DQ
Pixel Dynasty
EK
RuBeTa
2
Die Säufer
1
EL
Illusional Gaming
2
N7
0
EM
ESC | Sygma
2
Team Croatia
0
EN
salty
0
Issa Team
2
EO
Very Professional
DQ
les potals
EP
The blasthers
0
RiSK!T Gaming
2
EQ
Eyaxes
0
Pixel Dynasty
2
ER
RuBeTa
0
Illusional Gaming
2
ES
ESC | Sygma
2
Issa Team
0
ET
les potals
0
RiSK!T Gaming
2
EU
Kartoffelsalat
2
Pixel Dynasty
0
EV
The Zoo
2
Illusional Gaming
0
EW
Stockholm Machines
DQ
ESC | Sygma
EX
A3
0
RiSK!T Gaming
2
EY
Kartoffelsalat
2
The Zoo
0
EZ
ESC | Sygma
2
RiSK!T Gaming
1
FA
Eclipse
2
Kartoffelsalat
0
FB
Flopside
0
ESC | Sygma
2
FC
Eclipse
2
ESC | Sygma
1
FD
Incoming
2
Eclipse
1
FE